Is Panache Sun-Dried Tomato Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower oil, sun-dried tomatoes, Salt, Capers, Wine Vinegar, Seasoning, Citric Acid, Sulphites.
Check Panache Sun-Dried Tomato Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Sun-Dried Tomato Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


