Is Panache Swiss Milk Chocolate With Honey Almond Nougat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, honey), Cocoa butter, Chocolate liquor, Whole milk powder, Skim milk powder, Almonds, Butter oil, Sunflower lecithin, Dried egg white, Natural flavours. May contain: Other tree nuts, Soya.

Check Panache Swiss Milk Chocolate With Honey Almond Nougat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking