Is Panache Tomato Paste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Tomatoes, Salt.

Check Panache Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping