Is Panache Tomato Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Tomatoes, Salt.
Check Panache Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


