Is Panais Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Panais
Check Panais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


