Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 15 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Octinoxate (5%), Octisalate (3%), Oxybenzone (2%). Inactive Ingredients: C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Fragrance, SD Alcohol 40-B, VA/Butyl Meleate/Isobornyl Acrylate Copolymer.

Check Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 15 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 15 is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Wheat Free? Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 15 | Spoonful