Is Panapesca Pana Pesca Whole Cleaned Octopus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cleaned Octopus, Cleaned Octopus
Check Panapesca Pana Pesca Whole Cleaned Octopus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panapesca Pana Pesca Whole Cleaned Octopus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Panapesca Pana Pesca Whole Cleaned Octopus is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMarinading


