Is PANCA, MENTAS FRESCAS CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS (MINT), ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND BLUE NO. 1

Check PANCA, MENTAS FRESCAS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go