Is Pancake Lemarie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, pasteurized whole eggs, sugar, water, stabilizer: glycerol, glucose syrup, whole milk powder, canola oil, raising agents (contains gluten): diphosphates, sodium carbonates, natural vanilla flavor, preservative: potassium sorbate, salt, may contain traces of tree nuts
Check Pancake Lemarie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancake Lemarie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


