Is PANCAKE MIX, CAST IRON SKILLET & BUTTERMILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, CORN STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, BUTTERMILK FLAVOR (BUTTERMILK, BUTTEROIL, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (ANTIOXIDANT)).
Check PANCAKE MIX, CAST IRON SKILLET & BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PANCAKE MIX, CAST IRON SKILLET & BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


