Is PANCAKE MIX, OATMEAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ALL-PURPOSE FLOUR, QUICK ROLLED OATS, GRANULATED SUGAR, BAKING SODA, FINE SALT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE

Check PANCAKE MIX, OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking