Is PANCAKE MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MATZOH CAKE MEAL, SUGAR, BAKING POWDER (E500, E451, E341, E481), SALT, VANILLA.

Check PANCAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep