Is Pancake Sandwich Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Pancake (wheat flour, water, maple sugar, buttermilk, brown sugar, pure maple syrup, whole eggs, sunflower oil, molasses, sunflower lecithin, baking powder [sodium acid pyrophosphate, baking soda), salt), Fried Egg Patty (whole egg, salt, citric acid), Maple Sausage Patty (pork, maple syrup, maple sugar, salt, spices, sugar)

Check Pancake Sandwich against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryButtery
Texture
FluffySoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSandwichMeal Prep