Is Pancake Schüttelteig Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Weizenmehl, Zucker, Glukose - sirup, Hühnervolleipulver", Backpulver (Säuerungsmittel Diphosphate, Backtrieb - mittel Natriumcarbonate), Speisesalz, Verdickungsmittel Guarkernmehl, Aroma. "Eier aus Bodenhaltung. Kann Spuren von Milch, Soja und Schalenfrüchten enthalten. Bei Raumtemperatur lagern.
Check Pancake Schüttelteig against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancake Schüttelteig in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


