Is Pancake Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Raspberry Concentrate, Natural Raspberry Extract, Cellulose Gum (Thickener)

Check Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping