Is PANCAKE SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.

Check PANCAKE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDipping