Is PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, MACADAMIA NUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OWHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, MACADAMIA NUTS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH [NON-GMO CORN], MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ORGANIC VANILLA, SEA SALT.

Check PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, MACADAMIA NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep