Is PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, TOASTED COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), SUGAR, TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), BUTTERMILK POWDER (SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES), TOASTED COCONUT FLAKES, NON-ALUMINUM BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


