Is PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, UNTREATED SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL PANCAKE FLAVOR (ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC GUM BLEND (ORGANIC GUAR AND LOCUST BEAN GUMS).

Check PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep