Is Pancakes Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pancake Mix Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Enriched Yellow Corn Flour (Yellow Corn Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Dextrose, Semi Sweet Choc

Check Pancakes Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking