Is Pancakes & Sausage On-A-Stick Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour (Bleached), Sugar, Soybean Oil, Soy Flour, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Eggs, Dextrose, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cooked In Vegetable Oil Contains One Or More Of: Corn
Check Pancakes & Sausage On-A-Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancakes & Sausage On-A-Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pancakes & Sausage On-A-Stick is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


