Is Pancakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat

Check Pancakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Slice, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pancakes | Spoonful