Is Panceliac Mollete Sin Gluten Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almidón De Maíz, Agua, Harina De Arroz, Levadura, Azúcar, Jarabe De Azúcar Invertido, Sal, Aceite De Oliva, Estabilizantes (goma Guar, Hidroxipropilmetilcelulosa, Difosfato Disódico), Fibra De Psyllium Y Gasificante (bicarbonato Sódico).
Check Panceliac Mollete Sin Gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panceliac Mollete Sin Gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


