Is Pancetta Arrotolata Cured Pork Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Spice, Natural Flavouring, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Pancetta Arrotolata Cured Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancetta Arrotolata Cured Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pancetta Arrotolata Cured Pork is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Meat · Roll, Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


