Is PANCETTA CHOPPED ITALIAN INSPIRED BACON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PANCETTA CHOPPED ITALIAN INSPIRED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PANCETTA CHOPPED ITALIAN INSPIRED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
About this product
Meat · Flake, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich


