Is PANCETTA SLICED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring.

Check PANCETTA SLICED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PANCETTA SLICED is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRichSalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingSnacking