Is Pancetta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Sodium nitrate.

Check Pancetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPorky
Texture
ChewySalty
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking