Is Pancho's Bold Flavor Chipotle Queso Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (for Color), Sorbic Acid (preservative), Citric Acid, Dehydrated Jalapeño Peppers, Sodium Alginate. Contains Milk.

Check Pancho's Bold Flavor Chipotle Queso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping