Is Pancho's Hatch Chile Queso Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, American Cheese (cultured milk, skim milk, sodium phosphate, salt, enzymes, artificial color), water, natural hatch chili flavor, spices, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative). Contains: Milk
Check Pancho's Hatch Chile Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancho's Hatch Chile Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


