Is Pancho's White Cheese Dip, 8 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese, Water, Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Spices, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As

Check Pancho's White Cheese Dip, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pancho's White Cheese Dip, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking