Is Pancracio Frutos Secos Caramelizados Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate With Caramelized Nuts (chocolate With Min. 42% Cocoa (sugar, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Lecithin And Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Salt), Caramelized Nuts Min. 7% (marcona Almonds Min. 5.5%, Pistachio, Sugar), Peanut Caramelized (peanut, Sugar, Salt)). Contains Milk, Soy, Nuts, Almonds, Pistachio and Peanut. It may also contain Traces of other Nuts.
Check Pancracio Frutos Secos Caramelizados against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancracio Frutos Secos Caramelizados in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Bar


