Is Panda Licorice, Licorice Chews, 7-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Table Molasses, Wheat Flour, Cooking, Molasses, Licorice Extract, Sea Salt, Aniseed Oil

Check Panda Licorice, Licorice Chews, 7-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panda Licorice, Licorice Chews, 7-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go