Is Panda Produce Fresh Vegetable Sushi Ginger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260, 330), Preservative (202), Sweetener (951), Colour (129)
Check Panda Produce Fresh Vegetable Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panda Produce Fresh Vegetable Sushi Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


