Is Panda Puffs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain corn meal*, corn meal*, cane sugar*, peanut butter*, soy oil*, sea salt, tapioca starch*, tocopherols (added to enhance freshness).
Check Panda Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panda Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


