Is PANDAN FLAVOR COCONUT GEL IN SYRUP, PANDAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT GEL, WATER, REFINED CANE SUGAR, ACIDULANT: CITRIC ACID / E 330, ARTIFICIAL PANDAN FLAVORING AND FOOD COLOR: FD & C YELLOW #5/TARTRAZINE/E102 AND FD & C BLUE #1/BRILLIANT BLUE/E133.

Check PANDAN FLAVOR COCONUT GEL IN SYRUP, PANDAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping