Is Pandaroo Ingredients Mushroom Chinese Sliced 40g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Shitake Mushrooms (Lentinus SPP)
Check Pandaroo Ingredients Mushroom Chinese Sliced 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pandaroo Ingredients Mushroom Chinese Sliced 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pandaroo Ingredients Mushroom Chinese Sliced 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySalad


