Is Pandaroo Japanese Instant Miso Soup Fried Tofu 12g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya bean paste (soya bean, rice, salt) 65%, fried,tofu 5%, seaweed, salt, sugar, bonito, flavour en,hancer (627, 631), shallot.

Check Pandaroo Japanese Instant Miso Soup Fried Tofu 12g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pandaroo Japanese Instant Miso Soup Fried Tofu 12g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepLunch