Is Pandaroo Lite Coconut Milk Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, coconut extract (18%), emulsifier (435), Thickener & Stabilizer (412, 466).

Check Pandaroo Lite Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pandaroo Lite Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Soy Free? Pandaroo Lite Coconut Milk | Spoonful