Is Pandaroo Oyster Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, salt, sugar, sweet sauce (sugarcane's sugar molasses, water, salt), thickener (1422), soy sauce powder (salt, maltodextrin, defatted soybean), garlic, oyster powder (0.3%), yeast extract, colour (150c). Contains mollusc and soybean. Produced in a facility that uses peanut, sesame, fish, crustacean, and mollusc.
Check Pandaroo Oyster Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pandaroo Oyster Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


