Is Pandaroo Vermicelli Brown Rice 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice
Check Pandaroo Vermicelli Brown Rice 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pandaroo Vermicelli Brown Rice 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pandaroo Vermicelli Brown Rice 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySalad


