Is Panday Peanut Caramel Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, sugar, corn syrup, skim milk, vegetable oil (palm oil, sunflower oil), contains 2% or less of salt, carrageenan, mono- and diglycerides. Contains peanuts and milk.

Check Panday Peanut Caramel Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go