Is PANDEBONO COLOMBIAN STYLE CHEESE BREAD, COLOMBIAN STYLE Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
WHITE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND RENNET), TAPIOCA STARCH, EGGS, SUGAR, WATER, COM MEAL, MILK, SODIUM BENZOATE AND NATAMYCIN AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check PANDEBONO COLOMBIAN STYLE CHEESE BREAD, COLOMBIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PANDEBONO COLOMBIAN STYLE CHEESE BREAD, COLOMBIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


