Is Pandora Pickled Eggs 510G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Boiled Eggs, Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar, Water, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Pandora Pickled Eggs 510G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pandora Pickled Eggs 510G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep