Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pandorino classico Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Butter, Milk, Natural Wheat Yeast, Emulsifiers: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavourings, Cocoa Butter, Salt

Check Pandorino classico against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast