Is PÄNDY Peach Rings Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, water, isomalt-o-oligosaccharides, acid (malic acid), flavourings, carnauba wax, β-carotene, caramel, vegetable oil (coconut oil), acesulfame-K, sucralose.
Check PÄNDY Peach Rings Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PÄNDY Peach Rings Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert


