Is Pane di Musica Rosmarino, 3.52 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Durum Semolina Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (18%), Salt, Rosemary, Yeast.
Check Pane di Musica Rosmarino, 3.52 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pane di Musica Rosmarino, 3.52 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


