Is pane turano Italian bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
flour (wheat, malted arle campagna-turano bakery, inc, berwyn tions or comments call 800 conn l #06906
Check pane turano Italian bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pane turano Italian bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


