Is Paneer Tikka Masala Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cottage Cheese, Tomatoes, Onions, Green Capsicum, Milk Solids, Refined Palmolein Oil, Cashew Nut, Butter, Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Coriander Powder, Red Chilli Powder, Coriander Leaves, Mixed Spices (Cumin Seeds, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Mace, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Bay Leaf & Ginger Powder), Cumin Seeds, Turmeric Powder & Dry Fenugreek Leaves Powder, Contains Statement: Cashew & Milk

Check Paneer Tikka Masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyRichUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish