Is All The Aunties Cumin, Chilli & Turmeric Paneer 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised British Cow's Milk , Whole Cumin Seeds, Red Chillies, Ground Turmeric, Ground Coriander, Ground Cumin, Granulated Garlic, Salt
Check All The Aunties Cumin, Chilli & Turmeric Paneer 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All The Aunties Cumin, Chilli & Turmeric Paneer 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing


