Is Panera Bread Champagne Shallot Dressing Vinaigrette Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Champagne Wine Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dijon Mustard (water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Salt, Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Shallots, Dried Tarragon, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Mustard.

Check Panera Bread Champagne Shallot Dressing Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep